Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

apteki-game.ru

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for apteki-game.ru below:

 

Add review

apteki-game.ru


 

 

apteki-game.ru stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: apteki-game.ru

Google Index:
View apteki-game.ru Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View apteki-game.ru Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View apteki-game.ru Bing Links
History:
View apteki-game.ru on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  apteki-game.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on apteki-game.ru

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
apteki-game.ru
100.00%100.00%4.1

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  959
Google +:
  21
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

apteki-game.ru Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 36.0%33.5%12851
Thailand 8.5%11.6%6788
Ukraine 7.4%7.3%9168
Uzbekistan 5.1%7.3%2941
Kazakhstan 4.1%3.6%8016
Egypt 4.1%5.7%12380
Algeria 3.0%4.0%9807
Morocco 2.7%3.6%8122
Other 2.4%3.2%1182
Brazil 2.2%1.9%79448
Belarus 1.9%1.4%12370
Azerbaijan 1.5%0.7%28894
Viet Nam 1.4%2.8%25534
Venezuela 1.2%1.1%24334
Turkey 1.1%0.3%101606
Tunisia 1.1%1.4%10426
Israel 0.9%0.2%49391
Kyrgyzstan 0.9%1.4%2328
Latvia 0.7%1.6%11257
Armenia 0.6%0.8%5451

apteki-game.ru popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on apteki-game.ru

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
apteki-game.ru
100.00%100.00%4.1

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 2,230$4.53
Kyrgyzstan 93$2.17
Thailand 772$1.93
Ukraine 486$0.67
Uzbekistan 486$0.59
Egypt 379$0.31
Algeria 266$0.24
Brazil 126$0.22
Kazakhstan 240$0.17
Latvia 106$0.14
Morocco 240$0.14
Viet Nam 186$0.14
Belarus 93$0.13
Tunisia 93$0.09
Israel 13$0.08
Azerbaijan 47$0.08
Venezuela 73$0.05
Armenia 53$0.05
Turkey 20$0.02
Other 213$0.00

www.apteki-game.ru visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname ns1.hosting.reg.ru Rname hakimov.reg.ru Serial Number 2017072205 Refresh 86400 Retry 7200 Expire 3600000 Minimum TTL 0 MX mx2.hosting.reg.ru 3600 MX mx1.hosting.reg.ru 3600 TXT 3600 A 37.140.192.125 3587 NS ns2.hosting.reg.ru 3587 NS ns1.hosting.reg.ru 3587

 

apteki-game.ru review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.04
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$31.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$380.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
441
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
13,223
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
160,878

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Kyrgyzstan 15$0.35
Russian Federation 134$0.27
Thailand 46$0.12
Uzbekistan 78$0.09
Ukraine 63$0.09
Latvia 18$0.02
Egypt 19$0.02
Israel 3$0.01
Brazil 8$0.01
Belarus 9$0.01
Azerbaijan 7$0.01
Algeria 13$0.01
Viet Nam 7$0.01
Kazakhstan 7$0.01
Morocco 5$0.00
Armenia 3$0.00
Tunisia 2$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00
Other 0$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?